Jump to content


Skyline cluster 

2 replies to this topic

#1 KaneCheng

  • Joined:26-August 11
  • Location:Australia SA
  • Car:Nissan Skyline R32

Posted 24 September 2011 - 09:25 PM

Hey guys just asking if you can put a r34 cluster in a r32??? If can what kind of changes should I make??

Thanks

#2 GFUNK

  • Joined:06-August 07
  • Location:Australia QLD
  • Car:Onevia

Posted 24 September 2011 - 09:42 PM

this guy does, major modification

http://www.skylinesa...d/page__st__100

#3 KaneCheng

  • Joined:26-August 11
  • Location:Australia SA
  • Car:Nissan Skyline R32

Posted 25 September 2011 - 02:09 PM

Ok thanks I will take a look





1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users




dfp


Common Links

  • About Us
  • Privacy Policy
  • User Agreement
  • Help & Support Forums
  • Advertise
  •  

    By your continued use of this site, you agree to follow all Rules & Guidelines and abide by the User Agreement outlined in our Terms & Conditions.

    Hardtuned Network is hosted by Sanity Technology

    Design, Site Management & Hotness provided by Loz.

    Big thanks to all our members and volunteers for making this network what it is today!